?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
08 April 2011 @ 04:48 pm
Horikoshi 1-D Class Student for 2011 (Official)  
This is official...The chosen 13 student who enter class 1-D in Horikoshi Gakuen for 2011, special class for entertainment artist! XD
According to this official list..XD


Boys Troop:

1. Morimoto Ryutarou

Johhnys Entertainment Fellow (Hey!Say! JUMP member)
More info: HERE

2. Nishii Yukito

Watanabe Entertainment (same as Seto Koji and Shirota Yuu)
from D2 Group, popular with his stage theatre "Kuroshitsuji" and movie "Kokuhaku"
his blog: HERE

3. Tanaka Juri

Johnnys Junior (Hip Hop JUMP)

4. Yamamoto Ryousuke


Ken-on Entertainment (JUNON Magazine)
his official page: HERE

5. Koseki Yuuta

Amuse Entertainment (he appear in Prince of Tennis season 2)
his official page: HERE

6. Motohashi Takehiko (I didn't find him..TT seems he uses different name in entertainment world)


Girls Troop

7. Kumai Chizuko



She is a model...

8. Satou Ami/ Maeda Ami (I don't really sure, but her birthyear is make sense, maybe Satou Ami is her original name, but management give stage name "Maeda Ami", because there is Satou Amina in AKB48 too, right? Maybe management change her name to prevent misunderstanding...XD))

The member of AKB48 team A
her official page: HERE

9. Takeuchi Miyu

Member of AKB48
her official page: HERE

10. Shibamoto Yuzumi

NEWS Entertainment School
She ever appeared in GARO SP

11. Shingai Ayaka

She is a singer. Her first single is "Miracle Dream"
her official page: HERE

12. Hinoda Natsuo (I didn't find her yet, maybe she didn't use this name in entertainment world)

13. Yamaguchi Nana

She is a singer from V-Pro the same as Yui
 
 
Current Mood: amusedamused
 
 
 
tomo_roses: yuuritomo_roses on April 8th, 2011 07:49 am (UTC)
I have been waiting for this!
Thank you for the detailed info, Andez <3
kenken18kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 08:02 am (UTC)
you're welcome dear!
columbine: morimotocolumbin3 on April 8th, 2011 07:57 am (UTC)
ooohhhh!!!
these are going to be Ryuu's classmates!
WAAH!
I am excited for him! hahaha! (like I am a sister excited that my brother is going to high school!)

thanks for the info kenken-san!! :D
kenken18kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 08:08 am (UTC)
yessss..Ryu's class mates..lol

you're welcome!!
kenken18kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 08:03 am (UTC)
that's not official..just rumor..

this list is official..
from Horikoshi official list
♔: 「HSH」ohsojuicy21 on April 8th, 2011 08:01 am (UTC)
Sasuga, Andezz xD
kenken18kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 08:14 am (UTC)
you think who I am???XDDD
(no subject) - ohsojuicy21 on April 8th, 2011 08:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ohsojuicy21 on April 8th, 2011 09:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:33 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ohsojuicy21 on April 8th, 2011 09:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ohsojuicy21 on April 8th, 2011 09:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:49 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ohsojuicy21 on April 8th, 2011 09:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ohsojuicy21 on April 8th, 2011 09:29 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:34 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ohsojuicy21 on April 8th, 2011 09:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ohsojuicy21 on April 8th, 2011 09:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:50 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - lovegahora on April 8th, 2011 09:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
blozzom_zone: My Adorable Double Ichiban #1blozzom_zone on April 8th, 2011 08:01 am (UTC)
the chosen 13? was that mean there will be only the 13 of them in class 1-d?? wow XDD

thanks for sharing Kenken-kun :)
kenken18kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 08:14 am (UTC)
yes, 13 students only in a class..XDD

you're welcome...^^
bluerose1523bluerose1523 on April 8th, 2011 08:03 am (UTC)
thank you very much for this information andez! XD

ryutaro is classmates with tanaka juri~ at least he wasn't lonely on his first day...:)
bluerose1523bluerose1523 on April 8th, 2011 08:07 am (UTC)
which reminds me, i wonder where hokuto chose to go for his high school education...hmmm...
(no subject) - kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 08:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 08:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
Your War Goddess: Pinkish Ryuai_star on April 8th, 2011 08:05 am (UTC)
wooooooot...Tanaka Juri and Ryutaro in the same class!! Even the kokuhaku boy...kyaaaa....awesome!! <3333
kenken18kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 08:16 am (UTC)
deshou!!!!
hikkishitahikkishita on April 8th, 2011 08:15 am (UTC)
thanks for the info ^^
kenken18kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 08:17 am (UTC)
you're welcome...^^
Yatsuiko-chanyatsuiko_chan on April 8th, 2011 08:38 am (UTC)
Uwah~ Really?!
So Hokuto isn't part and Juri is :o Oooh.
I'm glad Yukito is there<3 And Yuuta too<3

Aamin?! Really? Woah, I thought Maa-chan was the one *o* So it's Miyu and Aamin huh. I'm surprised *o*

Thanks for this~
kenken18kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:26 am (UTC)
Hokuto just rumor right!

Miyu is cute..LOL

you're welcome..^^
momoiro71: pissed offmomoiro71 on April 8th, 2011 08:38 am (UTC)
So it's officially confirmed now, Ryutarobb and Yukki are classmate in 1D. I'll stalk Yukki's blog more from now on. xD

And wow, two AKB48 girls there...

Thanks for these, you're awesome stalker LOL.
kenken18kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:30 am (UTC)
hihihihihi..
I'm not stalker, I'm home teacher for 1-D..LOL
lily_kinslily_kins on April 8th, 2011 08:42 am (UTC)
LOLL juri's his age?!?
oh my 2 akb memberss :pp
lily_kinslily_kins on April 8th, 2011 08:42 am (UTC)
p.s thanks for the info!!
(no subject) - kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:34 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:34 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - lily_kins on April 9th, 2011 06:46 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on April 9th, 2011 11:04 am (UTC) (Expand)
bxnstarbxnstar on April 8th, 2011 08:44 am (UTC)
OMG~!! If Aamin is really in Ryuu's grade I'll scream of excitement :D

Thanks for the info
kenken18kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:35 am (UTC)
JUMP and AKB girl in one class..LOL

you're welcome...^^
redblood619redblood619 on April 8th, 2011 08:52 am (UTC)
UWAAAAAAAAAH *O*

thanks for sharing!
kenken18kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:37 am (UTC)
you're welcome!
(Deleted comment)
kenken18kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:38 am (UTC)
yukito yg lugu itu bakal diijime pasti ama ryuu..XDDD

Iyaa..miyu lucu yaa..
klo dipairing ama ryuu kyknya cocok..LOL
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 02:32 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Anne: takaki yuyayuuki_7 on April 8th, 2011 08:56 am (UTC)
EH?!?!?!?!?!? ONE OF RYUTARO'S CLASSMATE IN HORIKOSHI IS MAEDA AMI!!?!?!?!?!
Thanks for sharing xDDDDDD

*is a happy fangirl* Is spamming twitter because of this lol
kenken18kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:38 am (UTC)
Maybe YES maybe No..I don't sure about Maeda Ami..XD

you're welcome...^^
(no subject) - yuuki_7 on April 8th, 2011 09:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kenken18 on April 8th, 2011 09:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yuuki_7 on April 8th, 2011 09:58 am (UTC) (Expand)